2022 MALMIN JÄÄHALLIN VIIKKO-OHJELMA 2022
VKO 40 maanantai 3.10. tiistai 4.10. keskiviikko 5.10. torstai 6.10. perjantai 7.10. lauantai 8.10. sunnuntai 9.10. VKO 40
M2 M3 M1 M2 M3 M1 M2 M3 M1 M2 M3 M1 M2 M3 M1 M2 M3 M1 M2 M3 M1 M2 M3 M2 M3
7:00 6:45 Relacom HTA Koivunen Lektar 7:00 6:45
7:30 7:15 700-830 Fazer Legioona Intrum 7:30 7:15
8:00 7:45 Urhea lätkä PHYK 715-815 PHYK Team Kinks 8:00 7:45
8:30 8:15 730-930 Ring Ring ArkVision Friday 800-900 OKK Tarmo 8:30 8:15
9:00 8:45 800-930 800-930 REDS U9-10 HIFK Bandy IHK 9:00 8:45
9:30 9:15 ring aa/pk HIFK Bandy 9:30 9:15
10:00 9:45 930-1030 HIFK U9 HTA REDS U10-11 HTA 10:00 9:45
10:30 10:15 Loco HC REDS KK 915-1115 1000-1130 IHK 915-1215 10:30 10:15
11:00 10:45 1030-1200 11:00 10:45
11:30 11:15 ring aa/pk HIFK U12 Hki.Ring REDS U14 11:30 11:15
12:00 11:45 1030-1130 REDS U14 VS VS HIFK U10 12:00 11:45
12:30 12:15 ring aa/pk 1300-1400 VS K-VANTAA ITÄ AAKOO HIFK U8 12:30 12:15
13:00 12:45 1130-1230 yleisöluistelu 1315-1415 HIFK IHK REDS U13 REDS U15 HIFK U11 RED VS 13:00 12:45
13:30 13:15 mailat yleisöluistelu HIFK U16AK VS 1300-1430 VS KJT 13:30 13:15
14:00 13:45 Finavia Kreate ilman mailoja VS VIIKINGIT HAUKAT HIFK U9 14:00 13:45
14:30 14:15 SK 1400-1500 VG-62 IHK REDS U14 Hki.Ring HIFK U16AK 14:30 14:15
15:00 14:45 Pro- HIFK Lari HIFK 1330-1600 VS 1430-1600 VS 15:00 14:45
15:30 15:15 REDS U13 valmennus 1445-1545 Skanska IHK Rauta- Malmi HC PANTER HAUKAT UJK Jokerit 15:30 15:15
16:00 15:45 1530-1700 IHK REDS U15 Teron Energia HTA REDS U9-11 Jusmar 1530-1700 REDS U14 Kesko IHK AKK mv-jää HTA HIFK U10 IHK U12 REDS U13 Hki.Ring U16 MESTIS 16:00 15:45
16:30 16:15 1545-1645 1530-1830 1545-1645 HIFK U7 OKK 1600-1730 1515-1845 1600-1700 VS VS 1600-1730 16:30 16:15
17:00 16:45 LIV Jokerit IHK IHK HIFK U11 REDS U13 HIFK U15AK K-ESPOO EPS IHK HIFK U19 Jokerit 17:00 16:45
17:30 17:15 1700-1830 IHK REDS U14 1645-1815 Hki.Ring 1645-1815 HIFK U8 1700-1830 REDS U15 HIFK N AK VS Nordea Hki.Ring HC Tuska VS 17:30 17:15
18:00 17:45 Hki.Ring HIFK N AK 1730-1830 K-ESPOO VS K-KISSAT 18:00 17:45
18:30 18:15 HIFK U12 HIFK U11 HIFK U10 IHK U12 Jokerit HIFK U12 HIFK T HIFK U15AK 1700-1930 PUHU U19 SS OKK 18:30 18:15
19:00 18:45 1830-2000 HIFK T Hki.Ring 1815-1915 HIFK N AK VS 1830-1930 HIFK T 1830-1930 HIFK U16AK HJT Hifk IHK U15 19:00 18:45
19:30 19:15 vs. HIFK U15AK HIFK T KURRA REDS U14 HIFK U15AK Jokerit Jokerit bandy VS PiTa aik. 19:30 19:15
20:00 19:45 NorthPro Blue Rings 1915-2015 IHK HIFK T 1930-2045 1930-2030 OKK HAKI OKK 20:00 19:45
20:30 20:15 2000-2130 OKK C-jun. HIFK UJ16AK HIFK U19 IHK NAISET 1945-2115 HL HIFK U16AK XX Naiset OKK IHK edustus Kunto 20:30 20:15
21:00 20:45 Tankki HIFK U19 2015-2115 VS A-Rangers OKK HIFK U19 NaKu Gröna 2030-2200 Stadi HC 21:00 20:45
21:30 21:15 Malmi Helsinki Predators K-PUUMAT OKK Harraste Gröna 2045-2145 OKK STANLEY 2100-2200 IHK Hurut vs IHK 21:30 21:15
22:00 21:45 Golden Nights 2115-2245 R.O.U 2115-2245 HC Bois RW-93 VS RT AKK 22:00 21:45
22:30 22:15 VS 2145-2300 HC TANKKI 22:30 22:15
23:00 22:45 PALLOKERHO 23:00 22:45
23:30 23:15 23:30 23:15
M2 M3 M1 M2 M3 M1 M2 M3 M1 M2 M3 M1 M2 M3 M1 M2 M3 M1 M2 M3 M1 M2 M3 M2 M3
VKO 40 maanantai 3.10. tiistai 4.10. keskiviikko 5.10. torstai 6.10. perjantai 7.10. lauantai 8.10. sunnuntai 9.10. VKO 40