Viikko : 49 mobiilinäkymä

2022 HERNESAAREN JÄÄHALLIN VIIKKO-OHJELMA 2022
VKO 49 maanantai 5.12. tiistai 6.12. keskiviikko 7.12. torstai 8.12. perjantai 9.12. lauantai 10.12. sunnuntai 11.12. VKO 49
K1 ja K3 K2 Kenttä 1 Kenttä 2 Kenttä 3 Kenttä 1 Kenttä 2 Kenttä 3 Kenttä 1 Kenttä 2 Kenttä 3 Kenttä 1 Kenttä 2 Kenttä 3 Kenttä 1 Kenttä 2 Kenttä 3 Kenttä 1 Kenttä 2 Kenttä 3 Kenttä 1 Kenttä 2 Kenttä 3 K1 ja K3 K2
7:00 7:15 7:00 7:15
7:30 7:45 7:30 7:45
8:00 8:15 8:00 8:15
8:30 8:45 8:30 8:45
9:00 9:15 9:00 9:15
9:30 9:45 .9.30 .10.15 .9.30 9:30 9:45
10:00 10:15 HTK Stadi jr Multas 10:00 10:15
10:30 10:45 HD 10:30 10:45
11:00 11:15 .11.00 .11.15 HSK HL .11.30 11:00 11:15
11:30 11:45 HTK .11.45 Gylling Backman 11:30 11:45
12:00 12:15 HSK 12:00 12:15
12:30 12:45 .12.30 .12.45 HSK .12.30 12:30 12:45
13:00 13:15 HL .13.15 Or - Ku HTK Keskinen 13:00 13:15
13:30 13:45 Tiikerit 13:30 13:45
14:00 14:15 14.00 .14.00 Lady 14.15 HTK 14.00 14:00 14:15
14:30 14:45 Pyry Therman .14.45 Laakso Partanen 14:30 14:45
15:00 15:15 Liikanen HL HSK MTK 15:00 15:15
15:30 15:45 MTK HL HSK HSK HTK HL HL HSK 15.30 HTK 15.30 15:30 15:45
16:00 16:15 0:00 EDU PME Tukiainen .16.15 EDU Klinikka 16:00 16:15
16:30 16:45 EDU Galis .16.30 Beavers 16:30 16:45
17:00 17:15 MTK HL HSK HSK HTK HL 17.00 HL HSK MTK HTK 17.00 Käpylä .16.45 HTK HTA 17.00 17:00 17:15
17:30 17:45 17.30 Kesä TIIKERIT Kašmir Eväsleipä .17.45 JALONEN 17.30 17:30 17:45
18:00 18:15 1700-1830 .18.00 UU 18.00 KP Raivio 18:00 18:15
18:30 18:45 Bricks Tiikerit 18:30 HSK Tiikerit Tamminen HTK Tiikerit 18.30 HL Kurkot HSK HTK 18.30 UU UU HTA 18:30 18:45
19:00 19:15 Kasmir 18.45 LADY Hyry LeeCooper 19.15 19.00 19:00 19:15
19:30 19:45 Aimot Korhonen 19:30 19:45
20:00 20:15 Forsberg EHK 20.00 Tiikerit Pirkat 20.00 Panthers KP PIPO Tiikerit EHK 20.00 Ringette KP 20.00 20.15 20:00 20:15
20:30 20:45 Jagr Lady Korhonen 2000-2115 Lady Jagr 21.00 20:30 20:45
21:00 21:15 KP KP 21.30 Helin 21.15 21.15 21.00 Okko Noronen 21.30 21:00 21:15
21:30 21:45 Musta Korhonen KP 21:30 21:45
22:00 22:15 22.15 22.30 Cobra 22.30 22.30 22:00 22:15
22:30 22:45 22:30 22:45
23:00 23:15 23:00 23:15
23:30 23:45 23:30 23:45
K1 ja K3 K2 Kenttä 1 Kenttä 2 Kenttä 3 Kenttä 1 Kenttä 2 Kenttä 3 Kenttä 1 Kenttä 2 Kenttä 3 Kenttä 1 Kenttä 2 Kenttä 3 Kenttä 1 Kenttä 2 Kenttä 3 Kenttä 1 Kenttä 2 Kenttä 3 Kenttä 1 Kenttä 2 Kenttä 3 K1 ja K3 K2
VKO 49 maanantai 5.12. tiistai 6.12. keskiviikko 7.12. torstai 8.12. perjantai 9.12. lauantai 10.12. sunnuntai 11.12. VKO 49