Viikko : 40 mobiilinäkymä

2022 PALOHEINÄN JÄÄHALLIN VIIKKO-OHJELMA 2022
VKO 40 maanantai 3.10. tiistai 4.10. keskiviikko 5.10. torstai 6.10. perjantai 7.10. lauantai 8.10. sunnuntai 9.10. VKO 40
K1 K2 Kenttä 1 Kenttä 2 Kenttä 1 Kenttä 2 Kenttä 1 Kenttä 2 Kenttä 1 Kenttä 2 Kenttä 1 Kenttä 2 Kenttä 1 Kenttä 2 Kenttä 1 Kenttä 2 K1 K2
7:00 6:45 Meconet Hartela NCC HUS Mapo Lassilan Ex-Siemens 7:00 6:45
7:30 7:15 IPK Veikkaus 700-800 Notkeat 7:30 7:15
8:00 7:45 Nokia 730-830 ABB Nokia 830-930 ABB 8:00 7:45
8:30 8:15 PHYK Industry Haaga Freetime 8:30 8:15
9:00 8:45 muok. perusk. PJK HJK HIFK Vaksit HIFK U13 RED 9:00 8:45
9:30 9:15 MTV Helsingin MTV Hockey U8/9 U11 vs. 9:30 9:15
10:00 9:45 70v. Yliopisto HIFK VIIKINGIT 10:00 9:45
10:30 10:15 1000-1100 900-1500 Pakila HJKU11 U14 HTK HIFK U14 10:30 10:15
11:00 10:45 HL Penguins VS vs. 11:00 10:45
11:30 11:15 1030-1200 GRANI JOKERIT 11:30 11:15
12:00 11:45 HL HJK HIFK U15 12:00 11:45
12:30 12:15 HIFK U15 KK vs. 12:30 12:15
13:00 12:45 Aransalo 1315-1415 VS HS RIGA 13:00 12:45
13:30 13:15 13-14:30 yleisöl. HJK HS RIGA HJK U14 13:30 13:15
14:00 13:45 Leppänen mailat GRK VS VS 14:00 13:45
14:30 14:15 Lari Nurmenkari HTA Lari k-Vantaa viikingit 14:30 14:15
15:00 14:45 1400-1700 HL 14.00-15.00 HIFK HIFK U15 HIFK U13 W HJK U8/9 K-Kissat 15:00 14:45
15:30 15:15 1430-1800 U14 jr. U15 HJK HSK VS 15:30 15:15
16:00 15:45 HIFK HJK Are U10/11 HJK Finnair HJK U12 GRIFK HJK U13 16:00 15:45
16:30 16:15 mv U10711 K-Kissat U8/9 VS HJK U12 vs. 16:30 16:15
17:00 16:45 HJK HJK HIFK HIFK HJK KJT VS VIIKINGIT 17:00 16:45
17:30 17:15  MVU10/14 HIFK HJK U10/11 U13 HJK U13 U14 HJK U11 HJKU16 NIKKARIT 17:30 17:15
18:00 17:45 HJK U9 HIFK U13 HJK HIFK U12 HIFK VS VS HJK U10/11 HJK U16 18:00 17:45
18:30 18:15 MVU15/20 HIFK U13 U16 HJK U14 U14 HJK JOKERIT HUNTERS 18:30 18:15
19:00 18:45 HJK U14 HIFK HJK U15 HIFK HJK HIFK U16 19:00 18:45
19:30 19:15 U14 HIFK U15 U12 HJK U15 U13 U15 Jä-Te HKK HJK U15 HJK U12 19:30 19:15
20:00 19:45 HJK U17 HIFK U14 HJK HJK HJK HJK VS 20:00 19:45
20:30 20:15 U15W U17 HJK U15 HIFK VS U13 U15 OKK 20:30 20:15
21:00 20:45 HJK Disney U16 Parkcity U17 KJT Tavastia DUCKS VS 21:00 20:45
21:30 21:15 KoPo U15B On Ice SUDET VS Tavastia U16 OKK      MYPS vs 2045-2200 21:30 21:15
22:00 21:45 PITKKI VS 2115-2230 Dynamo kunto VS HC pipot PAL.KERHO 22:00 21:45
22:30 22:15 2145-2300 KARV PITKI 22:30 22:15
23:00 22:45 KAUKIS-87 23:00 22:45
23:30 23:15 23:30 23:15
K1 K2 Kenttä 1 Kenttä 2 Kenttä 1 Kenttä 2 Kenttä 1 Kenttä 2 Kenttä 1 Kenttä 2 Kenttä 1 Kenttä 2 Kenttä 1 Kenttä 2 Kenttä 1 Kenttä 2 K1 K2
VKO 40 maanantai 3.10. tiistai 4.10. keskiviikko 5.10. torstai 6.10. perjantai 7.10. lauantai 8.10. sunnuntai 9.10. VKO 40